fbpx

Canlı Sonuçlar - Gazete SeferihisarGazete Seferihisar

17 Eylül 2021 - 06:23
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
- : -
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
19:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
- : -
Karlsruher Karlsruher
19:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:30
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
- : -
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- : -
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
20:00
Buchbach Buchbach
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
ERT
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
20:00
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
- : -
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
20:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- : -
Pipinsried Pipinsried
20:00
Rosenheim Rosenheim
- : -
Illertissen Illertissen
20:00
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
- : -
Heider SV Heider SV
20:30
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
- : -
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
ERT
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
23:00
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
- : -
Forward Madison Forward Madison
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:30
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
- : -
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
21:35
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
- : -
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
22:00
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
- : -
Almagro Almagro
23:35
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
- : -
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
20:45
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
- : -
Laçi Laçi
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:10
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19:30
SV Horn SV Horn
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
19:30
Amstetten Amstetten
- : -
BW Linz BW Linz
19:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
19:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
St Polten St Polten
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
- : -
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20:00
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
- : -
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
20:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
- : -
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
20:00
St. Johann St. Johann
- : -
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
20:00
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
- : -
Schwaz Schwaz
20:00
Spittal Spittal
- : -
SC Weiz SC Weiz
20:00
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
- : -
St. Anna St. Anna
20:00
SK Treibach SK Treibach
- : -
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
20:00
Wals Grünau Wals Grünau
- : -
FC Anif FC Anif
20:00
SV Grödig SV Grödig
- : -
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
20:30
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
- : -
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
20:30
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
- : -
Drassburg  Drassburg 
20:30
FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld
- : -
First Vienna First Vienna
20:30
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
- : -
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:45
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Emirates Emirates
17:45
Ajman Ajman
- : -
Al Urooba Al Urooba
20:00
Al-Ain Al-Ain
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
BAE BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
16:30
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Masafi Club Masafi Club
16:30
Ras Al Khaimah SC Ras Al Khaimah SC
- : -
Al-Fujairah Al-Fujairah
16:30
Dibba Al-Hisn Dibba Al-Hisn
- : -
Masfut Masfut
16:30
Al Rams Al Rams
- : -
Hatta Hatta
16:35
City Football Club City Football Club
- : -
Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
18:30
Al Hala Al Hala
- : -
Al Budaiya Al Budaiya
21:00
Al Riffa Al Riffa
- : -
East Riffa East Riffa
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
-
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
0 - 3
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
20:00
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
- : -
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Eupen Eupen
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:00
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
19:00
Sarajevo Sarajevo
- : -
Leotar Leotar
21:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Operario PR Operario PR
MS
CRB CRB
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
MS
Remo Remo
2 - 1
Avai FC Avai FC
22:00
Brusque Brusque
- : -
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:00
Tsarko Selo Tsarko Selo
- : -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18:15
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
- : -
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
20:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
- : -
Beroe Beroe
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
16:00
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
- : -
Futuro Kings Futuro Kings
17:00
Al-Ahly Merowe Al-Ahly Merowe
- : -
Atlabara FC Atlabara FC
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
16:00
Diplomates 8ème Diplomates 8ème
- : -
Jwaneng Galaxy FC Jwaneng Galaxy FC
16:00
Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi
- : -
USGN USGN
19:00
Stade Malien Stade Malien
- : -
AS Sonabel AS Sonabel
20:00
Al-Merreikh Al-Merreikh
- : -
Express SC Express SC
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
56'
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
1 - 4
Monterrey Monterrey
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
- : -
Pardubice Pardubice
20:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
- : -
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
17:30
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- : -
Prostejov Prostejov
17:30
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
- : -
Pribram Pribram
19:00
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
- : -
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
19:00
Hlucin Hlucin
- : -
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
10:30
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
- : -
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
14:35
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
- : -
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
14:35
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
- : -
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
14:35
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
- : -
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Fredericia Fredericia
- : -
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
20:00
Lyngby Lyngby
- : -
HB Koge HB Koge
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
- : -
B 93 B 93
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Aalborg Aalborg
- : -
Odense Odense
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Pusamania Borneo FC Pusamania Borneo FC
- : -
Barito Putra Barito Putra
11:15
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
- : -
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
14:15
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
- : -
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
ERMENİSTAN KUPASI
14:30
FK Van FK Van
- : -
Sevan FC Sevan FC
18:30
BKMA BKMA
- : -
Pyunik Pyunik
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
23:30
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
- : -
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
- : -
EPS EPS
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- : -
Metz Metz
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Boulogne Boulogne
- : -
SC Cholet SC Cholet
20:00
Laval Laval
- : -
Le Mans Le Mans
20:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
20:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Annecy Annecy
20:00
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Villefranche Villefranche
20:00
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
- : -
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
20:00
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
20:00
Sedan Sedan
- : -
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Newtown Newtown
- : -
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
- : -
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
16:00
Richards Bay Richards Bay
- : -
Black Leopards Black Leopards
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
PAEEK PAEEK
- : -
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
21:00
Dragovoljac Dragovoljac
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
21:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
21:00
Roda Roda
- : -
TOP Oss TOP Oss
21:00
Maastricht Maastricht
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21:00
Volendam Volendam
- : -
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
21:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
- : -
Telstar Telstar
21:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
Utrecht II Utrecht II
21:00
Almere City Almere City
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
21:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
Emmen Emmen
21:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
2 - 1
CD Vida CD Vida
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Newcastle United Newcastle United
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Waterford FC Waterford FC
21:45
St Patricks St Patricks
- : -
Wexford Wexford
21:45
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
Maynooth University Town Maynooth University Town
22:00
Finn Harps Finn Harps
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
21:45
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
- : -
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
21:45
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire
- : -
Fort William Fort William
22:00
Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
- : -
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
- : -
Almeria Almeria
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:30
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
- : -
Ullareds Ullareds
İSVİÇRE KUPASI
20:30
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Zurich Zurich
20:30
Bulle Bulle
- : -
Lausanne Lausanne
21:00
Yverdon Yverdon
- : -
Wil Wil
21:00
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
- : -
Lugano Lugano
21:00
Concordia BS Concordia BS
- : -
Servette Servette
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Torino Torino
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
19:00
Como Como
- : -
Frosinone Frosinone
21:30
Brescia Brescia
- : -
Crotone Crotone
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
- : -
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
16:50
Umm Salal Umm Salal
- : -
Al-Khor Al-Khor
19:30
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
Al Gharrafa Al Gharrafa
19:30
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
- : -
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
La Equidad La Equidad
PS
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
4 - 2
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
3 - 0
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
MS
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
64'
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
LİTVANYA A LYGA
18:00
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
- : -
Suduva Suduva
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:30
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club
- : -
Al Akhaa Al Ahli Al Akhaa Al Ahli
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- : -
US Hostert US Hostert
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kuching City Kuching City
0 - 0
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
1 - 2
Cancun FC Cancun FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
4 - 1
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
19:00
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
- : -
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
19:00
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
- : -
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
PAULİSTA KUPASI
21:00
CA Juventus CA Juventus
- : -
Taubate Taubate
21:00
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
- : -
Portuguesa Portuguesa
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
- : -
Cienciano Cienciano
21:15
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
- : -
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
23:30
Cusco FC Cusco FC
- : -
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
- : -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
21:30
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
- : -
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
15:30
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
- : -
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- : -
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
21:30
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
- : -
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
- : -
Penafiel Penafiel
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
22:15
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
18:00
Costa Brava Costa Brava
- : -
Cornella Cornella
20:00
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
- : -
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
22:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
- : -
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
22:00
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:00
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
- : -
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
21:00
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
20:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Vojvodina Vojvodina
20:00
Metalac Metalac
- : -
Kolubara Kolubara
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
14:45
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
- : -
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- : -
Komarno Komarno
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
- : -
SKF Sered SKF Sered
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:45
Dhamk Dhamk
- : -
Al Shabab Al Shabab
18:45
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Al-Raed Al-Raed
20:30
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
- : -
Al Fateh Al Fateh
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Altay Altay
- : -
Göztepe Göztepe
20:00
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Barnechea Barnechea
2 - 3
Rangers Rangers
MS
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
4 - 0
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
MS
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
17:00
Cobresal Cobresal
- : -
Huachipato Huachipato
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
14:00
FK Eskhata FK Eskhata
- : -
CSKA Pomir Dushanbe CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
14:00
Istaravshan Istaravshan
- : -
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
- : -
Bangkok United Bangkok United
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
16:30
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
- : -
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
18:30
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
- : -
Pollisya Zhytomyr Pollisya Zhytomyr
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
19:30
Desna Desna
- : -
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
21:30
Rentistas Rentistas
- : -
Boston River Boston River
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
- : -
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
20:30
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Sahab Sahab
20:30
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
- : -
Shabab Al Hussein Shabab Al Hussein
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Monagas SC Monagas SC
2 - 1
UCV UCV
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
3 - 0
Zulia Zulia
23:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
19:00
Ionikos Ionikos
- : -
Aris Aris
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 4 7 10
2 Trabzonspor 4 6 10
3 Fenerbahçe 4 5 10
4 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 4 4 10
5 Galatasaray 4 3 8
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 4 6 7
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 4 4 7
8 Yukatel Kayserispor 4 0 7
9 Altay 4 2 6
10 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 4 -4 6
11 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 4 -6 6
12 Göztepe 4 0 5
13 Kasımpaşa 4 0 5
14 Gaziantep FK 4 -1 4
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 4 -3 4
16 Demir Grup Sivasspor 4 -2 2
17 Adana Demirspor 4 -5 2
18 Çaykur Rizespor 4 -6 1
19 Medipol Başakşehir 4 -4 0
20 GZT Giresunspor 4 -6 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 4 11 12
2 Manisa FK 4 4 9
3 Eyüpspor 4 3 9
4 BB Erzurumspor 4 1 9
5 MKE Ankaragücü 4 5 8
6 Tuzlaspor 3 4 7
7 Yılport Samsunspor 3 3 6
8 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 4 0 6
9 Adanaspor 4 2 5
10 Ankara Keçiörengücü 4 -1 4
11 Altınordu 4 -4 4
12 Kocaelispor 4 -4 4
13 İstanbulspor 3 0 3
14 Beypiliç Boluspor 3 -1 3
15 Balıkesirspor 2 -1 3
16 Denizlispor 4 -4 3
17 Menemenspor 4 -7 3
18 Bursaspor 4 -4 1
19 Gençlerbirliği 4 -7 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Demirspor 2 0 3
2 Pendikspor 1 1 3
3 Eskişehirspor 1 1 3
4 Akhisarspor 1 1 3
5 Şanlıurfaspor 1 1 3
6 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1 2 3
7 Nazilli Belediyespor 1 2 3
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 3 3
9 Bucaspor 1928 1 0 1
10 Isparta 32 Spor 1 0 1
11 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 1 0 1
12 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0 1
13 Kırklarelispor 2 -3 0
14 Pazarspor 1 -3 0
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 -2 0
16 Uşakspor A.Ş. 1 -2 0
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 1 -1 0
18 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 0 0 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 2 4 6
2 Bodrumspor 2 3 6
3 Somaspor 2 3 6
4 Çorum FK 2 4 4
5 Ankaraspor 2 3 4
6 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2 2 4
7 Sakaryaspor 2 2 4
8 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 2 1 4
9 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 2 1 4
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 0 3
11 Serik Belediyespor 2 -1 3
12 İnegölspor 2 0 2
13 Afjet Afyonspor 2 -1 1
14 Diyarbekirspor 2 -2 1
15 Sarıyer 2 -2 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 2 -4 1
17 Turgutluspor 2 -2 0
18 Adıyaman 1954 Spor 2 -3 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 2 -4 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 2 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0
Porno Gratuit Porno Français Adulte XXX Brazzers Porn College Girls Film érotique Hard Porn Inceste Famille Porno Japonais Asiatique Jeunes Filles Porno Latin Brown Femmes Porn Mobile Porn Russe Porn Stars Porno Arabe Turc Porno caché Porno de qualité HD Porno Gratuit Porno Mature de Milf Porno Noir Regarder Porn Relations Lesbiennes Secrétaire de Bureau Porn Sexe en Groupe Sexe Gay Sexe Oral Vidéo Amateur Vidéo Anal